Statistiky hráčů

Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Berka Josef SK Telč U 3 5 5 10 4 0
2. Sokolík Milan SK Telč U 3 1 6 7 2 0
3. Bína Jan SK Telč U 3 4 2 6 8 0
4. Kret Vojtěch SK Telč U 3 2 4 6 4 0
5. Smejkal David SK Telč U 3 2 4 6 12 0
6. Bednář Miroslav Náměšť nad Oslavou U 2 2 3 5 2 0
7. Doležal Jaroslav HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 3 2 5 2 0
8. Hrabaň Patrik HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 3 3 2 5 25 0
9. Křesťan Vít HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 2 3 5 4 0
10. Dostál Jan HC Skuteč U 2 2 2 4 0 0
11. Dvořák Libor Náměšť nad Oslavou O 2 2 2 4 2 0
12. Kusý Lubomír HC Skuteč U 2 3 1 4 2 0
13. Štěpánek Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 1 3 4 0 0
14. Bína Adam SK Telč U 2 1 2 3 0 0
15. Felcman Marek HC Skuteč O 2 1 2 3 0 0
16. Jambor Jan HC Zastávka u Brna U 3 2 1 3 0 0
17. Jelínek Petr HC Zastávka u Brna U 2 1 2 3 2 0
18. Kulhánek Petr HC Skuteč U 2 2 1 3 2 0
19. Ludvík Jan BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 2 1 2 3 4 0
20. Prokop Pavel SK Telč O 3 2 1 3 2 0
21. Smolko Valentýn HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 2 0 3 3 0 0
22. Sobotka Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 1 2 3 4 0
23. Solnička Ondřej HC Skuteč U 2 0 3 3 0 0
24. Střecha Libor HHK Velké Meziříčí O 2 3 0 3 0 0
25. Barák Michal HHK Velké Meziříčí U 1 0 2 2 2 0
26. Bauer Zdeněk Náměšť nad Oslavou U 2 1 1 2 0 0
27. Bednář Jan HC Zastávka u Brna U 3 1 1 2 0 0
28. Burian Josef HC Zastávka u Brna O 2 2 0 2 2 0
29. Dvořák Filip HC Zastávka u Brna U 2 1 1 2 2 0
30. Erat Jiří SK Telč O 3 1 1 2 0 0
31. Hrabaň Michal HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 2 0 2 2 6 0
32. Hubl Jindřich HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 1 1 2 4 0
33. Hudec Michal HC Skuteč O 1 1 1 2 0 0
34. Janoušek Radek HC Skuteč U 2 0 2 2 2 0
35. Kabelka Michal HC Skuteč O 1 1 1 2 0 0
36. Krčál Jiří Náměšť nad Oslavou U 2 1 1 2 0 0
37. Kudláček Jiří HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 2 0 2 2 0
38. Lander Jiří SK Telč U 1 1 1 2 4 0
39. Lesonický Roman HC Zastávka u Brna U 3 1 1 2 4 0
40. Mráz Zdeněk HC Zastávka u Brna U 3 0 2 2 2 0
41. Nevole Jindřich HC Skuteč U 2 0 2 2 2 0
42. Pejchal Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí U 1 1 1 2 0 0
43. Roubal Filip HC Zastávka u Brna U 2 1 1 2 0 0
44. Sázavský Michal Náměšť nad Oslavou U 2 2 0 2 0 0
45. Škorpík Adam BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 2 2 0 2 0 0
46. Skotar Dominik HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 2 0 2 27 0
47. Smejkal Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 2 0 2 0 0
48. Štursa Jiří HC Skuteč U 2 0 2 2 0 0
49. Tóth Peter Náměšť nad Oslavou U 1 1 1 2 2 0
50. Vágner Martin HC Skuteč U 3 2 0 2 10 0
51. Vondráček Václav HHK Velké Meziříčí O 1 0 2 2 2 0
52. Zídek Štěpán BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 2 1 1 2 0 0
53. Zoulík Michal HC Skuteč U 2 1 1 2 0 0
54. Barák Jakub HC Zastávka u Brna U 2 1 0 1 2 0
55. Brýdl Pavel HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 0 1 1 0 0
56. Bureš Dominik HC Skuteč U 1 0 1 1 0 0
57. Burian Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí O 1 1 0 1 0 0
58. Burian Viktor HHK Velké Meziříčí U 1 0 1 1 0 0
59. Chlubna Luboš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 0 1 1 0 0
60. Cimburek Jakub HC Skuteč U 1 0 1 1 0 0
61. Jan Miroslav BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem O 2 0 1 1 2 0
62. Kittler Dominik HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 1 1 0 1 0 0
63. Klofáč Filip HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 2 0 1 1 4 0
64. Klusoň František HC Skuteč U 1 1 0 1 0 0
65. Kotrba Max HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 1 0 1 2 0
66. Kozárek Vladimír HC Zastávka u Brna U 3 0 1 1 6 0
67. Krajíček Jakub HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 1 0 1 0 0
68. Křišta Filip HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 3 0 1 1 0 0
69. Kusý Josef HC Skuteč U 3 0 1 1 0 0
70. Mach Daniel BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem O 1 0 1 1 0 0
71. Musil Jiří BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem O 2 0 1 1 2 0
72. Němec Libor Náměšť nad Oslavou O 2 0 1 1 2 0
73. Pavelka Dušan BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 2 0 1 1 0 0
74. Šebesta Daniel SK Telč O 1 1 0 1 0 0
75. Šedý Adam HC Zastávka u Brna U 3 1 0 1 0 0
76. Šimon Jan BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 2 0 1 1 0 0
77. Strnad Tomáš Náměšť nad Oslavou O 2 0 1 1 4 0
78. Svoboda David HC Zastávka u Brna U 1 1 0 1 2 0
79. Tušer Milan SK Telč O 3 0 1 1 0 0
80. Zelinka Petr BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 2 1 0 1 0 0
81. Zítka David BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 2 1 0 1 0 0
82. Barták Michal HC Skuteč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
83. Bednář Daniel BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 1 0 0 0 2 0
84. Bednář Petr Náměšť nad Oslavou U 2 0 0 0 0 0
85. Březka Filip BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem O 1 0 0 0 2 0
86. Brož Michal HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 0 0 0 0 0
87. Buchta Martin HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 0 0 0 4 0
88. Čapek Lukáš HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 3 0 0 0 0 0
89. Chvátal Petr SK Telč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
90. Dundálek Dominik HHK Velké Meziříčí U 0 0 0 0 0 0
91. Dvořák Lukáš Náměšť nad Oslavou O 2 0 0 0 0 0
92. Fiala Tomáš HC Zastávka u Brna O 2 0 0 0 2 0
93. Fišer Marek HC Zastávka u Brna O 3 0 0 0 2 0
94. Havel Marek HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
95. Havlík Jiří SK Telč O 2 0 0 0 2 0
96. Havlík Tomáš SK Telč O 2 0 0 0 2 0
97. Havliš Matěj HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 0 0
98. Hejl Lukáš SK Telč U 3 0 0 0 4 0
99. Jakeš Ondřej BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 2 0 0 0 2 0
100. Jedlička David HC Zastávka u Brna U 2 0 0 0 0 0
101. Kameník Josef HHK Velké Meziříčí O 2 0 0 0 0 0
102. Kejda Martin Náměšť nad Oslavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
103. Kintr Jindřich BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 2 0 0 0 0 0
104. Kmoníček Michal HC Skuteč U 2 0 0 0 2 0
105. Kopecký Vojtěch HC Skuteč O 1 0 0 0 0 0
106. Kopřiva Petr HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 3 0 0 0 4 0
107. Kotačka Adam SK Telč U 3 0 0 0 25 0
108. Koželuh Aleš BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem O 1 0 0 0 0 0
109. Kret Martin SK Telč O 1 0 0 0 0 0
110. Kříž David SK Telč O 1 0 0 0 0 0
111. Kubát Zdeněk SK Telč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
112. Kučera Jakub HHK Velké Meziříčí O 1 0 0 0 4 0
113. Lainka Petr Náměšť nad Oslavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
114. Lučivňák Roman HC Zastávka u Brna O 3 0 0 0 0 0
115. Malec Jiří HHK Velké Meziříčí U 0 0 0 0 0 0
116. Martínek Aleš BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem O 2 0 0 0 6 0
117. Mikule Jakub HC Zastávka u Brna U 3 0 0 0 0 0
118. Netolický Ondřej HC Skuteč O 3 0 0 0 0 0
119. Nguyen Tomáš HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 1 0 0 0 2 0
120. Ošmera Pavel Náměšť nad Oslavou O 1 0 0 0 2 0
121. Peňáz Petr BK Zubři Bystřice n. Pernštejnem U 1 0 0 0 0 0
122. Pokorný Pavel HHK Velké Meziříčí O 2 0 0 0 2 0
123. Prášek Jakub SK Telč U 2 0 0 0 2 0
124. Rašner Adam HHK Velké Meziříčí O 1 0 0 0 0 0
125. Šalanda Tomáš SK Telč U 2 0 0 0 4 0
126. Síla Jan HC Skuteč O 3 0 0 0 8 0
127. Šimůnek Filip HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 0 0 0 6 0
128. Sklenář David Náměšť nad Oslavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
129. Škop Tomáš HC Skuteč O 3 0 0 0 0 0
130. Šťastný Jaroslav SK Telč O 2 0 0 0 0 0
131. Štirský Ondřej HC Skuteč O 1 0 0 0 4 0
132. Strnad Miroslav Náměšť nad Oslavou O 2 0 0 0 2 0
133. Stromecký Roman HC Zastávka u Brna U 2 0 0 0 2 0
134. Švestka Marek HC Zastávka u Brna O 3 0 0 0 4 0
135. Sysel Patrik HHK Velké Meziříčí O 1 0 0 0 0 0
136. Tichý Marek HHK Velké Meziříčí U 0 0 0 0 0 0
137. Úlovec Jan HHK Velké Meziříčí U 1 0 0 0 0 0
138. Vařejčko Ondřej HC Skuteč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
139. Vyhnalík Jiří HC Zastávka u Brna O 1 0 0 0 0 0