Kanadské bodování

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Helis Daniel Moravskoslezský kraj U 8 11 8 19 0 0
2 Mareš Maxmilian Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 6 10 16 0 0
3 Matoušek Eliáš Plzeňský kraj U 8 8 3 11 2 0
4 Eremiáš Vít Jihočeský kraj U 8 5 6 11 2 0
5 Drábek Dominik Pardubický kraj U 4 3 7 10 0 0
6 Hartl Michal Jihomoravský kraj U 8 7 3 10 2 0
7 Hanák Viktor Moravskoslezský kraj U 8 6 4 10 0 0
8 Jindřichovský Matěj Pardubický kraj U 8 6 4 10 2 0
9 Šejc Šimon Liberecký kraj U 8 5 5 10 8 0
10 Nevšímal Štěpán Jihočeský kraj U 6 5 3 8 2 0
11 Zalubil Kristián Zlínský kraj U 6 5 3 8 6 0
12 Kovář Melichar Pardubický kraj U 6 4 4 8 0 0
13 Kyncl Jakub Karlovarský kraj U 6 3 5 8 2 0
14 Mähler Maik Karlovarský kraj U 8 6 2 8 2 0
15 Blengino Dario Alessandro Plzeňský kraj U 8 3 5 8 6 0
16 Šedivý Jaroslav Královéhradecký kraj U 8 3 5 8 4 0
17 Fizek Adam Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 7 0 7 6 0
18 Chaloupka Lukáš Jihočeský kraj U 8 4 3 7 4 0
19 Husák Dominik Olomoucký kraj U 8 4 3 7 0 0
20 Jäger Jan Plzeňský kraj U 8 4 3 7 6 0
21 Adamkov Andrej Královéhradecký kraj U 8 3 4 7 2 0
22 Šimek Adam Zlínský kraj U 8 3 4 7 0 0
23 Hartman Vilém Středočeský kraj U 6 6 0 6 2 0
24 Flechtner Josef Královéhradecký kraj U 6 4 2 6 0 0
25 Vaníček Jonáš Karlovarský kraj U 6 4 2 6 2 0
26 Voráček Filip Jihočeský kraj U 6 4 2 6 4 0
27 Vaňha Oliver Hlavní město Praha U 8 6 0 6 0 0
28 Fedencius Timur Královéhradecký kraj U 8 4 2 6 0 0
29 Riedl Antonín Zlínský kraj U 8 4 2 6 2 0
30 Coufalík František Zlínský kraj O 8 3 3 6 0 0
31 Drozd Sebastian Zlínský kraj U 8 3 3 6 0 0
32 Fiala Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 8 3 3 6 8 0
33 Hörnig Petr Hlavní město Praha U 8 2 4 6 6 0
34 Šíma Michal Jihočeský kraj U 8 2 4 6 2 0
35 Řehoř Jakub Kraj Vysočina U 4 5 0 5 0 0
36 Kavan Robin Jihomoravský kraj O 6 2 3 5 2 0
37 Sedláček Martin Královéhradecký kraj U 6 2 3 5 0 0
38 Suchý Josef Karlovarský kraj U 8 3 2 5 4 0
39 Béreš Tobias Jihomoravský kraj U 8 2 3 5 0 0
40 Mečl Martin Plzeňský kraj U 8 2 3 5 8 0
41 Pánek Rostislav Zlínský kraj U 8 2 3 5 0 0
42 Rohlík Jiří Pardubický kraj O 8 2 3 5 0 0
43 Čihák Richard Pardubický kraj O 8 1 4 5 33 0
44 Kozák Radim Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 1 4 5 6 0
45 Smrčka Vilém Jihomoravský kraj U 8 1 4 5 2 0
46 Marek Jonáš Zlínský kraj U 8 0 5 5 2 0
47 Vaňourek Milan Karlovarský kraj U 8 0 5 5 6 0
48 Piskač Matiáš Kraj Vysočina O 10 2 3 5 6 0
49 Jarolím Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 3 1 4 0 0
50 Bláha Pavel Zlínský kraj U 4 3 1 4 0 0
51 Holub Ondřej Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 4 4 2 0
52 Andrejko Lucas Pardubický kraj U 6 4 0 4 2 0
53 Vítek Jan Pardubický kraj U 6 3 1 4 27 0
54 Douda Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 2 2 4 6 0
55 Holoubek Štěpán Středočeský kraj U 6 2 2 4 4 0
56 Kořánek Matouš Jihočeský kraj U 6 2 2 4 2 0
57 Mareš Eduard Jihočeský kraj O 6 2 2 4 0 0
58 Pečonka Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 1 3 4 0 0
59 Beneš Dominik Liberecký kraj U 8 4 0 4 0 0
60 Herynk Alex Pardubický kraj O 8 3 1 4 6 0
61 Kučera Matěj Liberecký kraj U 8 3 1 4 6 0
62 Máče Štěpán Jihočeský kraj O 8 2 2 4 2 0
63 Pospíšil Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 8 2 2 4 0 0
64 Amcha Štěpán Kraj Vysočina U 8 1 3 4 6 0
65 Benda Max Jihočeský kraj U 8 1 3 4 4 0
66 Konvalinka Adam Ústecký kraj O 8 1 3 4 8 0
67 Novák Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 8 1 3 4 0 0
68 Kachlíř Lukáš Liberecký kraj O 2 2 1 3 2 0
69 Nedzynski Simon Roman Zlínský kraj U 2 2 1 3 2 0
70 Němec Adam Zlínský kraj U 2 1 2 3 0 0
71 Martinec Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 3 3 2 0
72 Man Filip Zlínský kraj U 4 3 0 3 0 0
73 Andrle Vojtěch Pardubický kraj U 4 2 1 3 0 0
74 Krupa Jakub Zlínský kraj U 4 2 1 3 2 0
75 Pejša Daniel Středočeský kraj U 4 2 1 3 2 0
76 Záruba Jakub Ústecký kraj U 4 2 1 3 0 0
77 Dvořák Tadeáš Středočeský kraj U 4 1 2 3 2 0
78 Hrabina Marek Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 2 3 2 0
79 Svoboda David Královéhradecký kraj U 4 1 2 3 2 0
80 Janošek Theodor Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 0 3 3 0 0
81 Domkář Marek Kraj Vysočina U 6 3 0 3 0 0
82 Poláček Patrik Hlavní město Praha U 6 3 0 3 2 0
83 Burjetka Lukáš Moravskoslezský kraj O 6 2 1 3 0 0
84 Ferda Tadeáš Jihočeský kraj O 6 2 1 3 0 0
85 Kubík Marek Karlovarský kraj O 6 2 1 3 4 0
86 Volavka Karel Liberecký kraj U 6 2 1 3 2 0
87 Cerman Jakub Liberecký kraj U 6 1 2 3 0 0
88 Heřman Daniel Hlavní město Praha U 6 1 2 3 6 0
89 Svoboda Vojtěch Plzeňský kraj U 6 1 2 3 8 0
90 Vrbata Kryštof Středočeský kraj U 6 1 2 3 6 0
91 Juroš Přemysl Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 0 3 3 4 0
92 Musil Jan Olomoucký kraj U 8 3 0 3 8 0
93 Gombár Jiří Ústecký kraj O 8 2 1 3 0 0
94 Kubín Petr Liberecký kraj U 8 2 1 3 2 0
95 Kumstát Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 8 2 1 3 0 0
96 Niemczyk Maxmilián Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 2 1 3 0 0
97 Sokol Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj U 8 2 1 3 8 0
98 Staněk Jakub Karlovarský kraj U 8 2 1 3 2 0
99 Dostálek Václav Královéhradecký kraj U 8 1 2 3 4 0
100 Čančík Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 8 0 3 3 8 0
101 Kalčev Mikuláš Hlavní město Praha U 8 0 3 3 4 0
102 Kincl Jáchym Hlavní město Praha O 8 0 3 3 2 0
103 Korhoň Denis Olomoucký kraj O 8 0 3 3 4 0
104 Novák Marek Kraj Vysočina U 2 2 0 2 2 0
105 Dvořák Pavel Středočeský kraj U 2 1 1 2 0 0
106 Byrtus Dominick Radim Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 2 2 0 0
107 Chabada Max Středočeský kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 0
108 Suchý Pavel Kraj Vysočina U 2 0 2 2 0 0
109 Boháček Viktor Hlavní město Praha U 4 2 0 2 0 0
110 Anděl Adam Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 1 2 0 0
111 Bošek Jan Jihomoravský kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
112 Hašek Jindřich Jihočeský kraj O 4 1 1 2 0 0
113 Hodek Richard Ústecký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
114 Komžík Tomáš Středočeský kraj O 4 1 1 2 8 0
115 Kučerňák Jakub Zlínský kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
116 Polášek Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
117 Pšenička Josef Plzeňský kraj U 4 1 1 2 6 0
118 Svoboda Alex Středočeský kraj O 4 1 1 2 0 0
119 Tureček Tomáš Zlínský kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
120 Zörner Vuk Ústecký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 0
121 Maček Prokop Zlínský kraj O 4 0 2 2 2 0
122 Melančin Matyáš Středočeský kraj U 4 0 2 2 4 0
123 Šedlbauer Jakub Zlínský kraj O 4 0 2 2 4 0
124 Stupka Filip Kraj Vysočina U 4 0 2 2 4 0
125 Švec Matěj Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 2 2 25 0
126 Tobiáš Pavel Jihočeský kraj U 4 0 2 2 2 0
127 Vondruška Václav Královéhradecký kraj U 4 0 2 2 2 0
128 Bobek Antonín Plzeňský kraj U 6 2 0 2 0 0
129 Hloušek Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj U 6 2 0 2 2 0
130 Kello Radim Jihomoravský kraj U 6 2 0 2 2 0
131 Kysilka Václav Jihočeský kraj U 6 2 0 2 0 0
132 Lavička Marek Plzeňský kraj O 6 2 0 2 4 0
133 Bydžovský Matěj Středočeský kraj U 6 1 1 2 0 0
134 Hobza Michal Kraj Vysočina U 6 1 1 2 0 0
135 Horáček Vojtěch Karlovarský kraj O 6 1 1 2 2 0
136 Novotný Adam Královéhradecký kraj O 6 1 1 2 0 0
137 Teml Michal Pardubický kraj U 6 1 1 2 4 0
138 Valvoda Adam Jihočeský kraj U 6 1 1 2 2 0
139 Vymětal Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 6 1 1 2 2 0
140 Pařil Milan Kraj Vysočina O 6 0 2 2 0 0
141 Pokorný Daniel Kraj Vysočina O 6 0 2 2 0 0
142 Flamík Šimon Jihomoravský kraj U 7 1 1 2 2 0
143 Trupl Matyáš Kraj Vysočina O 8 2 0 2 0 0
144 Barda Stanislav Karlovarský kraj U 8 1 1 2 4 0
145 Klíma František Kraj Vysočina U 8 1 1 2 2 0
146 Malacha Pavel Hlavní město Praha U 8 1 1 2 2 0
147 Mikš Tadeáš Hlavní město Praha U 8 1 1 2 2 0
148 Šachl Mathias Jihočeský kraj O 8 1 1 2 2 0
149 Vágner Lucas Hlavní město Praha O 8 1 1 2 6 0
150 Chalupa Tadeáš Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 0 2 2 4 0
151 Dvořák Miroslav Jihočeský kraj O 8 0 2 2 27 0
152 Fadrhonc Josef Liberecký kraj U 8 0 2 2 0 0
153 Seidl Patrik Olomoucký kraj U 8 0 2 2 0 0
154 Šimánek Jindřich Pardubický kraj O 8 0 2 2 4 0
155 Tureček Matyáš Liberecký kraj O 8 0 2 2 4 0
156 Zeus Samuel Karlovarský kraj O 8 0 2 2 2 0
157 Chára Marek Středočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
158 Dvořák Denis Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
159 Holba Šimon Zlínský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
160 Koudelka Petr Středočeský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
161 Stefaňuk David Hlavní město Praha U 2 1 0 1 0 0
162 Zajíček Dušan Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
163 Balvín Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
164 Blažek Filip Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 1 1 0 0
165 Břečka Aleš Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
166 Goc Vilém Středočeský kraj O 2 0 1 1 2 0
167 Hájek Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
168 Hruška Jan Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
169 Kotyza Adam Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
170 Kužela Jan Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
171 Lačňák Tobiáš Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
172 Linka Jan Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
173 Lysák Matyáš Středočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
174 Mansfeld Jan Středočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
175 Parakhonka Matsvei Pardubický kraj U 2 0 1 1 2 0
176 Sedlák Matyáš Středočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
177 Stejskal Ondřej Pardubický kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
178 Švec Jakub Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 1 1 0 0
179 Butka Václav Ústecký kraj U 4 1 0 1 4 0
180 David Filip Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
181 Jalovecký Adam Středočeský kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
182 Kadlec Petr Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 0 1 0 0
183 Kočí Radek Ústecký kraj O 4 1 0 1 2 0
184 Novák Nicolas Pardubický kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
185 Šimáček Dominik Středočeský kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 0
186 Tomica Marek Kraj Vysočina O 4 1 0 1 2 0
187 Veber Marek Středočeský kraj O 4 1 0 1 2 0
188 Antoš Jakub Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 0
189 Baťala Jakub Středočeský kraj U 4 0 1 1 4 0
190 Falis Adam Ústecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
191 Holáň Vít Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
192 Holub Adam Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 1 1 4 0
193 Hrůza Daniel Kraj Vysočina U 4 0 1 1 4 0
194 Koňařík Filip Zlínský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
195 Král Adam Jihomoravský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
196 Machač Kristián Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
197 Matoušek Josef Kraj Vysočina U 4 0 1 1 2 0
198 Michálek Matyáš Středočeský kraj O 4 0 1 1 2 0
199 Pletka Tomáš Středočeský kraj U 4 0 1 1 2 0
200 Sanejstr Stanislav Liberecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
201 Teml David Kraj Vysočina O 4 0 1 1 2 0
202 Zikmund Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
203 Mertl Josef Plzeňský kraj U 5 0 1 1 2 0
204 Choutka Daniel Pardubický kraj O 6 1 0 1 2 0
205 Dokoupil Lukáš Olomoucký kraj U 6 1 0 1 2 0
206 Janoušek Šimon Hlavní město Praha U 6 1 0 1 4 0
207 Kotlařík Teodor Jihomoravský kraj O 6 1 0 1 0 0
208 Kváš Kevin Ústecký kraj U 6 1 0 1 4 0
209 Matějka Jakub Středočeský kraj O 6 1 0 1 2 0
210 Sojčík Miroslav Ústecký kraj U 6 1 0 1 4 0
211 Souček Jonáš Plzeňský kraj O 6 1 0 1 0 0
212 Chramosta Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj O 6 0 1 1 0 0
213 Číhal Tobias Zlínský kraj O 6 0 1 1 2 0
214 Hanzelka Jakub Olomoucký kraj O 6 0 1 1 4 0
215 Kremer Hans Jihomoravský kraj O 6 0 1 1 12 0
216 Křivánek Eliáš Středočeský kraj O 6 0 1 1 0 0
217 Mach Robin Pardubický kraj O 6 0 1 1 2 0
218 Petrčka Tomáš Jihomoravský kraj U 6 0 1 1 0 0
219 Plašil Matyáš Plzeňský kraj O 6 0 1 1 0 0
220 Pospíšil Vincenc Kraj Vysočina O 6 0 1 1 0 0
221 Rabas Maxmilián Ústecký kraj O 6 0 1 1 2 0
222 Teleki Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 6 0 1 1 2 0
223 Filo Petr Liberecký kraj U 7 0 1 1 0 0
224 Čermák Jan Jihomoravský kraj O 8 1 0 1 6 0
225 Franc Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj O 8 1 0 1 2 0
226 Gerstner Lukáš Karlovarský kraj U 8 1 0 1 0 0
227 Gottwald Matěj Plzeňský kraj O 8 1 0 1 6 0
228 Kolupaev Daniel Hlavní město Praha U 8 1 0 1 0 0
229 Lexa Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 8 1 0 1 16 0
230 Navrátil Vít Olomoucký kraj O 8 1 0 1 2 0
231 Pacovský Adam Liberecký kraj O 8 1 0 1 29 0
232 Slížek Matouš Hlavní město Praha U 8 1 0 1 0 0
233 Dubovči Samuel Pardubický kraj O 8 0 1 1 0 0
234 Faltýnek Kryštof Olomoucký kraj O 8 0 1 1 0 0
235 Filip Daniel Hlavní město Praha O 8 0 1 1 4 0
236 Havlina Šimon Královéhradecký kraj O 8 0 1 1 4 0
237 Krejčík Ondřej Ústecký kraj U 8 0 1 1 0 0
238 Kubát Jiří Karlovarský kraj U 8 0 1 1 4 0
239 Novák Dominik Liberecký kraj O 8 0 1 1 0 0
240 Spitzer Daniel Zlínský kraj O 8 0 1 1 0 0
241 Strnad Zdeněk Plzeňský kraj O 8 0 1 1 25 0
242 Witoš Michal Ústecký kraj U 8 0 1 1 0 0
243 Balbyshkin Kirill Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
244 Beke Ondřej Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
245 Beran Filip Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
246 Burnus Matyáš Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
247 Cerman Dominik Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
248 Chlapovič Adam Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
249 Dubec Roman Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
250 Dvořák Danny Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
251 Dvořák Viktor Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
252 Fiala Patrik Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
253 Hofmann Erik Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
254 Holubář Šimon Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
255 Ivica David Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
256 Jančařík Tadeáš Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
257 Kanta Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
258 Klapáč Filip Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
259 Klučák Vojtěch Jihomoravský kraj O 2 0 0 0 4 0
260 Kokšál Patrik Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
261 Komorous Martin Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 4 0
262 Kučera Štěpán Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
263 Kučerka Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
264 Kutěj Daniel Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
265 Lukášek Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
266 Mašek Petr Karlovarský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
267 Matocha Martin Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
268 Němeček Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
269 Nováček Aleš Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
270 Novák Jan Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
271 Opršal Filip Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
272 Pavlis Jan Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
273 Pavlovic František Karlovarský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
274 Podškubka Václav Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
275 Procházka Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
276 Pustovojt Mikuláš Plzeňský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
277 Řepka Tobiáš Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
278 Rubeš Eduard Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
279 Savič Dušan Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
280 Šelicha Prokop Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
281 Staněk Josef Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
282 Šťástková Věra Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
283 Štěpán Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
284 Suchan Matěj Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
285 Tesařík Jan Královéhradecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
286 Trnka Matyáš Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
287 Vik Matyáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
288 Višňar Adam Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
289 Vítek Jan Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
290 Volf Šimon Plzeňský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
291 Vovsík Nicolas Středočeský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
292 Vtelenský Hynek Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
293 Zdeněk Martin Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
294 Zhejbal Erik Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
295 Zikmund Matyáš Ústecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
296 Vlček Václav Středočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
297 Chlupáč Dominik Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
298 Dvořák Jan Středočeský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
299 Holčík Aleš Olomoucký kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
300 Hovanec Jáchym Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
301 Jurný Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
302 Kotásek Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 4 0 0 0 2 0
303 Kružík Martin Kraj Vysočina U 4 0 0 0 0 0
304 Mácha Lukáš Ústecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
305 Ožvoldík Miroslav Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
306 Petřík Jiří Olomoucký kraj U 4 0 0 0 2 0
307 Plesník Josef Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 0 0 2 0
308 Rakouš Filip Pardubický kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
309 Šindelář Marek Ústecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
310 Smazal Matěj Plzeňský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
311 Šubin Jan Středočeský kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
312 Tomka Štěpán Liberecký kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
313 Trachta Denis Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 0 0 2 0
314 Vladík Zdeněk Jihomoravský kraj O 4 0 0 0 0 0
315 Vlček Filip Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
316 Hájek Lukáš Kraj Vysočina O 6 0 0 0 2 0
317 Hotařík Marek Plzeňský kraj U 6 0 0 0 4 0
318 Pažout Ivan Zlínský kraj U 6 0 0 0 4 0
319 Rauš Matyáš Kraj Vysočina U 6 0 0 0 2 0
320 Snopek Ivan Ústecký kraj U 6 0 0 0 2 0
321 Soukup Filip Hlavní město Praha O 6 0 0 0 2 0
322 Stupka Louis Plzeňský kraj O 6 0 0 0 2 0
323 Zimmermann Adam Karlovarský kraj O 6 0 0 0 0 0
324 Žuffa Sean Hlavní město Praha O 6 0 0 0 8 0
325 Loukota Matěj Ústecký kraj O 8 0 0 0 4 0
326 Malacha Jan Hlavní město Praha O 8 0 0 0 6 0
327 Postl Josef Karlovarský kraj O 8 0 0 0 0 0
328 Provazník Jakub Zlínský kraj O 8 0 0 0 4 0
329 Rattman Daniel Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 0 0 0 2 0
330 Srnský Tomáš Liberecký kraj O 8 0 0 0 0 0
331 Zuščák Adam Jihomoravský kraj O 8 0 0 0 2 0