Statistiky

# Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1 Kadleček Slavomír HC Chotěboř U 4 7 4 11 0 0
2 Vlček Martin HC Chotěboř U 4 2 9 11 0 0
3 Nováček Lukáš Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 5 7 3 10 8 0
4 Ludvík Tomáš HC Chotěboř U 4 5 4 9 6 0
5 Petrčka Lukáš HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 4 3 6 9 0 0
6 Sokolík Jan HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 4 6 2 8 2 0
7 Trojan Jan Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 3 6 2 8 0 0
8 Hendrych Pavel Jiskra Humpolec U 3 6 1 7 2 0
9 Blažek Pavel HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 3 4 3 7 0 0
10 Doležal Jaroslav HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 3 4 3 7 2 0
11 Brázda Jan Jiskra Humpolec U 3 3 4 7 0 0
12 Lacina Jakub HC Chotěboř O 3 3 4 7 0 0
13 Hospodka Jan HC Chotěboř U 4 1 6 7 2 0
14 Kasalý Filip HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 3 1 6 7 0 0
15 Šťáva Ondřej Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ O 5 0 7 7 10 0
16 Berka Josef SK Telč U 4 4 2 6 8 0
17 Březina Mirek HC Chotěboř U 4 4 2 6 0 0
18 Šulák David HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 3 4 2 6 2 0
19 Hort Lukáš Náměšť nad Oslavou O 4 2 4 6 6 0
20 Hospodka Jakub HC Chotěboř U 4 2 4 6 0 0
21 Port Vladimír HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 3 2 4 6 2 0
22 Smejkal David SK Telč U 3 2 4 6 2 0
23 Daňhel Matěj Jiskra Humpolec U 3 1 5 6 0 0
24 Šidák Matěj HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 4 3 2 5 0 0
25 Votápek Petr HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 3 3 2 5 0 0
26 Kubát Jan HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 3 2 3 5 2 0
27 Krajíček Jakub HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 4 1 4 5 0 0
28 Bednář Miroslav Náměšť nad Oslavou U 4 4 0 4 0 0
29 Kret Vojtěch SK Telč U 4 3 1 4 2 0
30 Bína Adam SK Telč U 4 2 2 4 2 0
31 Sedláček Miroslav HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 4 2 2 4 9 0
32 Sigmund Tomáš Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 5 2 2 4 4 0
33 Štěpánek Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 2 2 4 0 0
34 Dolejš Petr Jiskra Humpolec U 2 1 3 4 4 0
35 Pejchal Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 1 3 4 0 0
36 Kovář Patrik Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ O 4 0 4 4 8 0
37 Tóth Peter Náměšť nad Oslavou U 3 0 4 4 2 0
38 Kotrba Max SK Telč U 4 3 0 3 12 0
39 Křesťan Vít HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 4 3 0 3 4 0
40 Kříšťan Robin HC Chotěboř U 2 2 1 3 0 0
41 Piskač Daniel HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 3 2 1 3 2 0
42 Pospíchal Ladislav HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 3 2 1 3 4 0
43 Dupljaku Liridon HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 2 1 2 3 4 0
44 Jelínek Martin Jiskra Humpolec U 3 1 2 3 4 0
45 Krčál Jiří Náměšť nad Oslavou U 4 1 2 3 0 0
46 Pecen Václav HC Chotěboř O 3 1 2 3 0 0
47 Šidák Adam HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 4 1 2 3 6 0
48 Špaček Adam Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 2 1 2 3 6 0
49 Svoboda Václav HC Chotěboř U 4 1 2 3 2 0
50 Ludvík Jaroslav HC Chotěboř O 4 0 3 3 6 0
51 Siřiště Lukáš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 3 0 3 3 2 0
52 Čapek Lukáš HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 3 2 0 2 2 0
53 Kratochvíl Tomáš HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 3 2 0 2 2 0
54 Pokorný Patrik HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 3 2 0 2 2 0
55 Stárek Adam Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 5 2 0 2 0 0
56 Urbánek Ondřej HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 4 2 0 2 4 0
57 Kazlepka František HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 4 1 1 2 6 0
58 Kejda Martin Náměšť nad Oslavou U 3 1 1 2 0 0
59 Kochrda Jiří HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 3 1 1 2 0 0
60 Mikeš Roman Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 3 1 1 2 2 0
61 Pospíšil Pavel HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 4 1 1 2 0 0
62 Rubner Jakub Jiskra Humpolec O 3 1 1 2 2 0
63 Smejkal Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí O 3 1 1 2 0 0
64 Suchý Dominik HC Chotěboř O 1 1 1 2 2 0
65 Svoboda Bohumil HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 1 1 2 0 0
66 Vrátný Josef HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 2 1 1 2 6 0
67 Vysloužil Martin HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 3 1 1 2 0 0
68 Zelinka Petr HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 4 1 1 2 4 0
69 Adam Jakub HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 3 0 2 2 0 0
70 Bříza Filip HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 3 0 2 2 6 0
71 Dolinský Michal HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 3 0 2 2 2 0
72 Doskočil Matěj SK Telč O 4 0 2 2 0 0
73 Kopecký Dominik HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 3 0 2 2 0 0
74 Ludvík Jakub HC Chotěboř O 4 0 2 2 0 0
75 Novák Jiří HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 4 0 2 2 4 0
76 Prokop Pavel SK Telč O 3 0 2 2 2 0
77 Šebesta Daniel Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ O 2 0 2 2 32 0
78 Šťastný Jaroslav SK Telč O 4 0 2 2 2 0
79 Tušer Milan SK Telč O 4 0 2 2 2 0
80 Vála Matěj HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 3 0 2 2 0 0
81 Vodák Jakub HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 4 0 2 2 0 0
82 Vrána Antonín HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 4 0 2 2 6 0
83 Burian Martin HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 1 0 1 2 0
84 Doležal Jakub HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 3 1 0 1 6 0
85 Dvořák Michal Náměšť nad Oslavou U 4 1 0 1 4 0
86 Egart Jakub Jiskra Humpolec U 1 1 0 1 0 0
87 Eis Tomáš HC Chotěboř U 3 1 0 1 4 0
88 Erat Jiří SK Telč O 3 1 0 1 2 0
89 Kadela Eduard HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 1 0 1 2 0
90 Kohút Ondřej Náměšť nad Oslavou U 4 1 0 1 10 0
91 Krtek Aleš Jiskra Humpolec O 1 1 0 1 2 0
92 Kulík Ondřej Jiskra Humpolec U 3 1 0 1 4 0
93 Ludvík Jan HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. U 1 1 0 1 2 0
94 Machovský Matyáš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 3 1 0 1 2 0
95 Mašek Petr HC Chotěboř U 3 1 0 1 0 0
96 Mihulka David SK Telč U 1 1 0 1 0 0
97 Musil Jiří HC Chotěboř O 2 1 0 1 2 0
98 Panský Patrik HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 2 1 0 1 0 0
99 Prokop Štěpán Jiskra Humpolec U 2 1 0 1 2 0
100 Sklenář David Náměšť nad Oslavou O 2 1 0 1 0 0
101 Sobotka Lukáš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 1 0 1 0 0
102 Theimer Michael Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ O 5 1 0 1 10 0
103 Trnka Dominik HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 3 1 0 1 4 0
104 Válek Patrik SK Telč U 4 1 0 1 2 0
105 Vysloužil Radek Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 5 1 0 1 4 0
106 Bakus Patrik SK Telč U 4 0 1 1 2 0
107 Bína Jan SK Telč U 3 0 1 1 6 0
108 Buchta Martin HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 3 0 1 1 2 0
109 Dittrich Tomáš HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 4 0 1 1 0 0
110 Fixa Adam Jiskra Humpolec U 2 0 1 1 2 0
111 Hadrava Marek HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 2 0 1 1 2 0
112 Horák Stanislav Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 4 0 1 1 0 0
113 Jarolím David HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 3 0 1 1 2 0
114 Kintr Jindřich HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. U 1 0 1 1 0 0
115 Kohout Tomáš HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 1 0 1 1 0 0
116 Kořínek Jakub HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 3 0 1 1 0 0
117 Kotačka Adam Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 4 0 1 1 2 0
118 Kříž Martin HC Chotěboř O 3 0 1 1 12 0
119 Lander Jiří SK Telč U 2 0 1 1 0 0
120 Mečiar Tomáš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 2 0 1 1 4 0
121 Mojdl Patrik Náměšť nad Oslavou U 3 0 1 1 0 0
122 Němec Libor Náměšť nad Oslavou O 4 0 1 1 6 0
123 Ošmera Pavel Náměšť nad Oslavou O 2 0 1 1 0 0
124 Pejchal Radim HC Chotěboř O 4 0 1 1 2 0
125 Prášek Jakub SK Telč U 4 0 1 1 2 0
126 Procházka Milan Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 1 0 1 1 25 0
127 Sechovec Jiří HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 2 0 1 1 0 0
128 Šimůnek Filip HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 0 1 1 6 0
129 Souček Petr HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 4 0 1 1 6 0
130 Staněk Petr Náměšť nad Oslavou U 1 0 1 1 2 0
131 Štěrba Jakub Jiskra Humpolec U 3 0 1 1 0 0
132 Štěrba Jan HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov U 2 0 1 1 0 0
133 Štorek Denis Jiskra Humpolec U 1 0 1 1 4 0
134 Trnka Patrik Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ O 4 0 1 1 2 0
135 Báňa Michal HHK Velké Meziříčí O 2 0 0 0 0 0
136 Barák Michal HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 0 0
137 Bárta Štěpán HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. O 1 0 0 0 0 0
138 Bednář Daniel HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
139 Bednář Dominik HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
140 Brabec Zdeněk Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ O 1 0 0 0 0 0
141 Brož Michal HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
142 Brychta Jakub Jiskra Humpolec U 1 0 0 0 0 0
143 Brýdl Pavel HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 0 0 0 0 0
144 Čapek Pavel HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 2 0 0 0 0 0
145 Chlubna Luboš HHK Velké Meziříčí O 3 0 0 0 2 0
146 Císař Vít HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
147 Doležal Tomáš HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. O 1 0 0 0 0 0
148 Dudák Vojtěch HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. O 1 0 0 0 0 0
149 Dúška Lukáš SK Telč O 1 0 0 0 0 0
150 Endl Alex Jiskra Humpolec O 3 0 0 0 0 0
151 Glejtek Dominik HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 2 0 0 0 2 0
152 Hadrava Vít Jiskra Humpolec U 1 0 0 0 0 0
153 Havlík Tomáš SK Telč O 4 0 0 0 2 0
154 Havliš Matěj HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 0 0 0 0 0
155 Helešic Petr Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 1 0 0 0 0 0
156 Hrabaň Michal HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 3 0 0 0 0 0
157 Hrabaň Patrik HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 1 0 0 0 0 0
158 Hubata Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec U 3 0 0 0 0 0
159 Hurda Tomáš Jiskra Humpolec O 1 0 0 0 2 0
160 Hynek Martin Jiskra Humpolec U 2 0 0 0 0 0
161 Janoušek David Náměšť nad Oslavou U 2 0 0 0 0 0
162 Jelínek Petr Náměšť nad Oslavou U 2 0 0 0 0 0
163 Jirčík Matěj HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. U 1 0 0 0 2 0
164 Kafka Pavel HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 2 0 0 0 0 0
165 Kalenský Ondřej HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 2 0 0 0 2 0
166 Karásek Luboš HHK Velké Meziříčí U 2 0 0 0 0 0
167 Kasalý Dominik HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 3 0 0 0 0 0
168 Kopřiva Petr HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 4 0 0 0 2 0
169 Kouba Karel HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 3 0 0 0 0 0
170 Kret František SK Telč U 4 0 0 0 0 0
171 Kret Martin SK Telč O 2 0 0 0 0 0
172 Křišta Filip HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 0 0 0 2 0
173 Kříž Adam SK Telč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
174 Kříž David SK Telč O 1 0 0 0 0 0
175 Kučera Jakub HHK Velké Meziříčí O 2 0 0 0 0 0
176 Kudláček Jiří HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 0 0 0 0 0
177 Kuřátko Šimon HHK Velké Meziříčí O 3 0 0 0 0 0
178 Machala Šimon Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ U 2 0 0 0 2 0
179 Makovička Ondřej Náměšť nad Oslavou U 1 0 0 0 0 0
180 Mareček Martin SK Telč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
181 Marek Filip HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 1 0 0 0 0 0
182 Martínek Aleš HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. O 1 0 0 0 0 0
183 Mendl Dušan HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 3 0 0 0 0 0
184 Musílek Lukáš HC Chotěboř O 1 0 0 0 2 0
185 Němec Filip HC Chotěboř U 1 0 0 0 0 0
186 Novák Jakub Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ O 1 0 0 0 0 0
187 Ondráček Filip HC Sp. Velká Bíteš U 2 0 0 0 2 0
188 Pavelka Dušan HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
189 Peňáz Petr HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
190 Přibyl Jiří HC Světlá n. Sáz. U 3 0 0 0 2 0
191 Rafaj Tomáš HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 1 0 0 0 0 0
192 Rozmarín Petr HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 0 0 0 0 0
193 Šalanda Tomáš SK Telč U 2 0 0 0 0 0
194 Salát Daniel Moravskobudějovický HOKEJ O 4 0 0 0 4 0
195 Sázavský Michal Náměšť nad Oslavou U 2 0 0 0 0 0
196 Šerák Jakub Jiskra Humpolec O 2 0 0 0 7 0
197 Smolko Valentýn HC Ledeč nad Sázavou O 4 0 0 0 6 0
198 Sokolík Milan SK Telč U 1 0 0 0 0 0
199 Šoukal Vojtěch HHK Velké Meziříčí U 1 0 0 0 2 0
200 Střecha Libor HHK Velké Meziříčí O 2 0 0 0 0 0
201 Strnad Tomáš Náměšť nad Oslavou O 4 0 0 0 4 0
202 Svoboda Jan HC Světlá n. Sáz. O 3 0 0 0 0 0
203 Svoboda Marek HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. U 1 0 0 0 0 0
204 Úlovec Jan HHK Velké Meziříčí U 1 0 0 0 0 0
205 Vácha Josef HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 3 0 0 0 4 0
206 Vašák Filip HC Ledeč nad Sázavou U 3 0 0 0 2 0
207 Viskot Tomáš HHK Velké Meziříčí O 1 0 0 0 4 0
208 Vrána Jan HHK Velké Meziříčí U 3 0 0 0 6 0
209 Zadina Daniel Jiskra Humpolec O 1 0 0 0 0 0
210 Zadražil Jan HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov O 2 0 0 0 0 0
211 Žalud Filip HC Sp. Velká Bíteš O 4 0 0 0 4 0
212 Zítka David HC ORLI Bystřice n. P. O 1 0 0 0 2 0