SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. C2051 23.02.2022 18:00 SC Kolín Slavoj Vel.Popovice 4:0
1. C2052 23.01.2022 10:30 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 8:4
1. C2053 16.02.2022 18:15 HC Tábor HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 5:2
2. C2054 28.01.2022 19:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec Slavoj Vel.Popovice 10:4
2. C2055 22.02.2022 18:45 HC Tábor HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 11:4
2. C2056 28.01.2022 19:30 SC Kolín SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 3:1
3. C2057 30.01.2022 16:30 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou Slavoj Vel.Popovice 4:1
3. C2058 30.01.2022 15:00 HC Tábor SC Kolín 2:3
3. C2059 01.03.2022 18:55 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 7:3
4. C2060 04.02.2022 19:00 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 13:3
4. C2061 04.02.2022 19:30 SC Kolín HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 6:4
4. C2062 04.02.2022 19:45 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Tábor 3:4
5. C2063 06.02.2022 15:15 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Tábor 2:11
5. C2064 06.02.2022 16:55 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 8:5
5. C2065 09.03.2022 18:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SC Kolín 1:14
6. C2066 11.02.2022 19:00 Slavoj Vel.Popovice SC Kolín 4:5(P,SN)
6. C2067 12.02.2022 13:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 3:8
6. C2068 10.02.2022 19:00 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Tábor 4:1
7. C2069 13.02.2022 15:15 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 6:3
7. C2070 13.02.2022 17:15 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Tábor 2:13
7. C2071 13.02.2022 12:30 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou SC Kolín 0:4
8. C2072 18.02.2022 19:00 Slavoj Vel.Popovice SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 3:6
8. C2073 18.02.2022 19:30 SC Kolín HC Tábor 1:3
8. C2074 19.02.2022 12:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 4:11
9. C2075 20.02.2022 17:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov Slavoj Vel.Popovice 3:11
9. C2076 20.02.2022 17:55 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec SC Kolín 0:5
9. C2077 20.02.2022 17:15 HC Tábor SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 3:1
10. C2078 25.02.2022 19:00 HC Tábor Slavoj Vel.Popovice 10:1
10. C2079 25.02.2022 19:45 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 3:4
10. C2080 25.02.2022 19:30 SC Kolín HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 9:2
11. C2081 27.02.2022 11:30 SC Kolín Slavoj Vel.Popovice 9:2
11. C2082 27.02.2022 10:30 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 5:2
11. C2083 27.02.2022 16:45 HC Tábor HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 5:2
12. C2084 04.03.2022 19:00 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 1:6
12. C2085 04.03.2022 19:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Tábor 1:13
12. C2086 04.03.2022 19:30 SC Kolín SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 3:0
13. C2087 06.03.2022 16:30 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou Slavoj Vel.Popovice 2:3
13. C2088 06.03.2022 14:30 HC Tábor SC Kolín 4:0
13. C2089 06.03.2022 15:55 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 5:3
14. C2090 11.03.2022 19:00 Slavoj Vel.Popovice HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 13:5
14. C2091 11.03.2022 19:30 SC Kolín HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec 5:1
14. C2092 11.03.2022 19:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Tábor 0:1(P)
15. C2093 13.03.2022 14:30 HC Tábor Slavoj Vel.Popovice 8:0
15. C2094 12.03.2022 17:25 HC Střelci Jindřichův Hradec SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 7:2
15. C2095 13.03.2022 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SC Kolín 5:16

krátké zprávy