1. |
JM4001 |
01.10.2023 10:30 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4002 |
01.10.2023 10:30 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4003 |
01.10.2023 11:30 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4004 |
01.10.2023 11:30 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4005 |
01.10.2023 12:35 |
HC Chotěboř |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4006 |
01.10.2023 12:35 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4007 |
01.10.2023 10:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4008 |
01.10.2023 10:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4009 |
01.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4010 |
01.10.2023 11:00 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4011 |
01.10.2023 12:15 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4012 |
01.10.2023 12:15 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4013 |
01.10.2023 12:15 |
Rytíři z Telče |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4014 |
01.10.2023 12:15 |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4015 |
01.10.2023 13:15 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4016 |
01.10.2023 13:15 |
Rytíři z Telče |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
1. |
JM4017 |
01.10.2023 14:15 |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4018 |
15.10.2023 13:45 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4019 |
15.10.2023 13:45 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4020 |
15.10.2023 14:50 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4021 |
15.10.2023 14:50 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4022 |
15.10.2023 16:05 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4023 |
15.10.2023 16:05 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4024 |
15.10.2023 11:30 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4025 |
15.10.2023 11:30 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4026 |
15.10.2023 12:30 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4027 |
15.10.2023 12:30 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4028 |
15.10.2023 13:45 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4029 |
15.10.2023 13:45 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4030 |
15.10.2023 09:30 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4031 |
15.10.2023 10:30 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4032 |
15.10.2023 10:30 |
HC Chotěboř |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4033 |
15.10.2023 11:30 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0 |
2. |
JM4034 |
15.10.2023 09:30 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4035 |
29.10.2023 11:30 |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4036 |
29.10.2023 09:30 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4037 |
29.10.2023 10:30 |
Rytíři z Telče |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4038 |
29.10.2023 10:30 |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4039 |
29.10.2023 09:30 |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4040 |
29.10.2023 11:30 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4041 |
29.10.2023 15:30 |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4042 |
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4043 |
29.10.2023 13:00 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4044 |
29.10.2023 14:15 |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4045 |
29.10.2023 14:15 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4046 |
29.10.2023 11:15 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4047 |
29.10.2023 11:15 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4048 |
29.10.2023 12:20 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4049 |
29.10.2023 12:20 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4050 |
29.10.2023 13:35 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
3. |
JM4051 |
29.10.2023 13:35 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4052 |
11.11.2023 11:30 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
4. |
JM4053 |
11.11.2023 11:30 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
4. |
JM4054 |
11.11.2023 09:15 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0(P) |
4. |
JM4055 |
11.11.2023 09:15 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0(P) |
4. |
JM4056 |
11.11.2023 10:15 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0(P) |
4. |
JM4057 |
11.11.2023 10:15 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0(P) |
4. |
JM4058 |
11.11.2023 08:30 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4059 |
11.11.2023 08:30 |
HC Chotěboř |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4060 |
11.11.2023 09:30 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4061 |
11.11.2023 09:30 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4062 |
11.11.2023 10:35 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4063 |
11.11.2023 10:35 |
HC Chotěboř |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4064 |
11.11.2023 14:00 |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4065 |
11.11.2023 15:05 |
Rytíři z Telče |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4066 |
11.11.2023 15:05 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4067 |
11.11.2023 16:20 |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
4. |
JM4068 |
11.11.2023 14:00 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4069 |
03.12.2023 13:15 |
Rytíři z Telče |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4070 |
03.12.2023 13:15 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4071 |
03.12.2023 14:15 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4072 |
03.12.2023 14:15 |
Rytíři z Telče |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4073 |
03.12.2023 15:15 |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4074 |
03.12.2023 10:00 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4075 |
03.12.2023 10:00 |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4076 |
03.12.2023 10:55 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4077 |
03.12.2023 10:55 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4078 |
03.12.2023 12:10 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4079 |
03.12.2023 12:10 |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4080 |
02.12.2023 09:00 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4081 |
02.12.2023 09:00 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4082 |
02.12.2023 09:50 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4083 |
02.12.2023 09:50 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4084 |
02.12.2023 11:00 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
5. |
JM4085 |
02.12.2023 11:00 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4086 |
17.12.2023 11:15 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0(P) |
6. |
JM4087 |
17.12.2023 11:15 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0(P) |
6. |
JM4088 |
17.12.2023 12:15 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
6. |
JM4089 |
17.12.2023 12:15 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
6. |
JM4090 |
17.12.2023 13:30 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
6. |
JM4091 |
17.12.2023 13:30 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
6. |
JM4092 |
17.12.2023 12:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4093 |
17.12.2023 12:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4094 |
17.12.2023 11:00 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4095 |
17.12.2023 11:00 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4096 |
17.12.2023 10:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4097 |
17.12.2023 10:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4098 |
17.12.2023 10:15 |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4099 |
17.12.2023 11:20 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4100 |
17.12.2023 11:20 |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4101 |
17.12.2023 12:35 |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0 |
6. |
JM4102 |
17.12.2023 10:15 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4119 |
07.01.2024 16:20 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4103 |
07.01.2024 12:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4104 |
07.01.2024 11:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4105 |
07.01.2024 11:00 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4106 |
07.01.2024 10:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4107 |
07.01.2024 10:00 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4108 |
07.01.2024 13:30 |
Rytíři z Telče |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4109 |
07.01.2024 13:30 |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4110 |
07.01.2024 14:45 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4111 |
07.01.2024 14:45 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4112 |
07.01.2024 16:00 |
Rytíři z Telče |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4113 |
07.01.2024 16:00 |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4114 |
07.01.2024 14:00 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4115 |
07.01.2024 14:00 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4116 |
07.01.2024 15:05 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4117 |
07.01.2024 15:05 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
0:0 |
7. |
JM4118 |
07.01.2024 16:20 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4120 |
21.01.2024 15:00 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4121 |
21.01.2024 15:00 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4122 |
21.01.2024 16:05 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4123 |
21.01.2024 16:05 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4124 |
21.01.2024 17:20 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4125 |
21.01.2024 17:20 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4126 |
21.01.2024 11:15 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4127 |
21.01.2024 11:15 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4128 |
21.01.2024 12:05 |
HC Chotěboř |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4129 |
21.01.2024 12:05 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4130 |
21.01.2024 13:15 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4131 |
21.01.2024 13:15 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4132 |
21.01.2024 12:45 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4133 |
21.01.2024 12:45 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4134 |
21.01.2024 14:50 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4135 |
21.01.2024 13:40 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
8. |
JM4136 |
21.01.2024 13:40 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4137 |
04.02.2024 11:30 |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4138 |
04.02.2024 11:30 |
HC Chotěboř |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4139 |
04.02.2024 12:45 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4140 |
04.02.2024 12:45 |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4141 |
04.02.2024 14:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4142 |
11.02.2024 10:45 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0(P) |
9. |
JM4143 |
11.02.2024 10:45 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
0:0(P) |
9. |
JM4144 |
11.02.2024 11:45 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
9. |
JM4145 |
11.02.2024 11:45 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
9. |
JM4146 |
11.02.2024 13:00 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4147 |
11.02.2024 13:00 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
9. |
JM4148 |
04.02.2024 12:30 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4149 |
04.02.2024 10:15 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4150 |
04.02.2024 11:15 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4151 |
04.02.2024 11:15 |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4152 |
04.02.2024 10:15 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
9. |
JM4153 |
04.02.2024 12:30 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4154 |
18.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4155 |
18.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4156 |
18.02.2024 10:00 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4157 |
18.02.2024 10:00 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4158 |
18.02.2024 11:00 |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4159 |
18.02.2024 11:00 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4160 |
18.02.2024 09:00 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
10. |
JM4161 |
18.02.2024 09:00 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
10. |
JM4162 |
18.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4163 |
18.02.2024 10:00 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0(P) |
10. |
JM4164 |
18.02.2024 11:00 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4165 |
18.02.2024 11:00 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
HC Chotěboř |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4166 |
18.02.2024 12:45 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4167 |
18.02.2024 12:45 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4168 |
18.02.2024 13:45 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4169 |
18.02.2024 13:45 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
10. |
JM4170 |
18.02.2024 15:00 |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4171 |
03.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4172 |
03.03.2024 09:00 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4173 |
03.03.2024 10:00 |
Rytíři z Telče |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4174 |
03.03.2024 10:00 |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4175 |
03.03.2024 11:00 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4176 |
03.03.2024 11:00 |
HC Chotěboř |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4177 |
03.03.2024 10:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4178 |
03.03.2024 10:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4179 |
03.03.2024 11:00 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4180 |
03.03.2024 11:00 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4181 |
03.03.2024 12:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4182 |
03.03.2024 12:00 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |
11. |
JM4183 |
02.03.2024 09:30 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0(P) |
11. |
JM4184 |
02.03.2024 09:30 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
11. |
JM4185 |
02.03.2024 10:30 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0(P) |
11. |
JM4186 |
02.03.2024 10:30 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0(P) |
11. |
JM4187 |
02.03.2024 11:45 |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4188 |
17.03.2024 13:30 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4189 |
17.03.2024 13:30 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4190 |
17.03.2024 14:25 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4191 |
17.03.2024 14:25 |
HHK Velké Meziříčí |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4192 |
17.03.2024 15:30 |
HC Žihadla Moravské Budějovice - mládež |
Rytíři z Telče |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4193 |
17.03.2024 15:30 |
Náměšť nad Oslavou |
HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4194 |
17.03.2024 14:00 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4195 |
17.03.2024 14:00 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4196 |
17.03.2024 12:45 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4197 |
17.03.2024 12:45 |
BK Havlíčkův Brod |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4198 |
17.03.2024 11:45 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4199 |
17.03.2024 11:45 |
SK H.Slavia Třebíč |
HC Dukla Jihlava |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4200 |
17.03.2024 10:30 |
HC Chotěboř |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4201 |
17.03.2024 11:30 |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4202 |
17.03.2024 11:30 |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4203 |
17.03.2024 12:35 |
HC Chotěboř |
HC Ledeč nad Sázavou |
0:0 |
12. |
JM4204 |
17.03.2024 10:30 |
HC Světlá n. Sáz. |
HC Humpolec, z.s. |
0:0 |