SEZÓNA

ROZPIS SOUTĚŽE

Kolo Číslo zápasu Datum Domácí Hosté Výsledek
1. J5001 19.09.2021 14:30 SK Telč SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
1. J5002 01.10.2021 09:00 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
1. J5003 19.09.2021 10:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
1. J5004 18.09.2021 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
1. J5005 18.09.2021 11:30 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
1. J5006 19.09.2021 13:15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
2. J5007 25.09.2021 12:15 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec 0:0(P)
2. J5008 25.09.2021 10:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
2. J5009 25.09.2021 14:45 BK Havlíčkův Brod HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
2. J5010 25.09.2021 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
2. J5011 29.01.2022 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
2. J5012 25.09.2021 08:30 SK Telč HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
3. J5013 27.02.2022 11:30 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
3. J5014 02.10.2021 12:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK Telč 0:0
3. J5015 02.10.2021 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
3. J5016 02.10.2021 12:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
3. J5017 03.10.2021 10:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
3. J5018 02.10.2021 12:30 Jiskra Humpolec HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
4. J5019 09.10.2021 10:15 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
4. J5020 31.10.2021 11:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
4. J5021 09.10.2021 11:15 HC Světlá n. Sáz. SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
4. J5022 09.10.2021 09:45 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
4. J5023 09.10.2021 14:30 SK Telč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
4. J5024 09.10.2021 11:30 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
5. J5025 16.10.2021 16:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
5. J5026 16.10.2021 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
5. J5027 16.10.2021 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK Telč 0:0
5. J5028 16.10.2021 12:30 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
5. J5029 19.10.2021 16:30 Jiskra Humpolec HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
5. J5030 17.10.2021 16:20 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
6. J5031 23.10.2021 10:45 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0(P)
6. J5032 23.10.2021 11:15 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
6. J5033 23.10.2021 09:45 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
6. J5034 24.10.2021 10:00 SK Telč SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
6. J5035 24.10.2021 11:30 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
6. J5036 23.10.2021 12:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
7. J5037 06.11.2021 14:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
7. J5038 06.11.2021 11:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
7. J5039 06.11.2021 11:15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
7. J5040 06.11.2021 12:45 Jiskra Humpolec SK Telč 0:0
7. J5041 06.11.2021 10:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
7. J5042 07.11.2021 15:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
8. J5043 13.11.2021 10:15 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
8. J5044 13.11.2021 09:45 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
8. J5045 13.11.2021 14:30 SK Telč HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
8. J5046 16.11.2021 09:00 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
8. J5047 30.01.2022 09:30 HC Dukla Jihlava SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
8. J5048 13.11.2021 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
9. J5049 12.01.2022 15:45 HHK Velké Meziříčí SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
9. J5050 20.11.2021 11:15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
9. J5051 20.11.2021 11:15 Jiskra Humpolec HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
9. J5052 20.11.2021 10:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
9. J5053 19.12.2021 10:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Telč 0:0
9. J5054 14.12.2021 17:15 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
10. J5055 23.01.2022 13:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0(P)
10. J5056 27.11.2021 14:30 SK Telč HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
10. J5057 27.11.2021 13:45 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
10. J5058 28.11.2021 11:15 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
10. J5059 29.01.2022 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
10. J5060 27.11.2021 09:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
11. J5064 04.12.2021 16:30 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
11. J5065 08.02.2022 17:15 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
11. J5066 04.12.2021 09:45 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Telč 0:0
11. J5061 04.12.2021 13:15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
11. J5062 04.12.2021 11:15 Jiskra Humpolec HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
11. J5063 04.12.2021 10:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
12. J5067 11.12.2021 10:15 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou SK Telč 0:0(P)
12. J5068 12.12.2021 09:45 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
12. J5069 21.12.2021 17:15 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
12. J5070 11.12.2021 17:15 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
12. J5071 11.12.2021 09:50 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
12. J5072 11.12.2021 16:00 Jiskra Humpolec SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
13. J5073 18.12.2021 16:00 Jiskra Humpolec SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
13. J5074 18.12.2021 11:30 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
13. J5075 18.12.2021 15:15 HHK Velké Meziříčí BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
13. J5076 19.12.2021 13:15 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
13. J5077 18.12.2021 15:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
13. J5078 18.12.2021 11:30 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov SK Telč 0:0
14. J5079 26.02.2022 10:15 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0(P)
14. J5080 08.01.2022 14:15 SK Telč HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
14. J5081 08.01.2022 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
14. J5082 08.01.2022 11:15 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
14. J5083 08.01.2022 12:20 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
14. J5084 08.01.2022 10:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
15. J5085 16.01.2022 12:10 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
15. J5086 30.01.2022 09:15 Jiskra Humpolec BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
15. J5087 16.01.2022 11:15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
15. J5088 15.01.2022 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
15. J5089 15.01.2022 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK Telč 0:0
15. J5090 16.01.2022 15:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
16. J5091 22.01.2022 10:15 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
16. J5092 22.01.2022 11:30 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
16. J5093 23.01.2022 14:15 SK Telč HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
16. J5094 22.01.2022 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
16. J5095 22.01.2022 14:30 HC Světlá n. Sáz. Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
16. J5096 13.03.2022 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
17. J5097 05.02.2022 12:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
17. J5098 27.02.2022 10:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
17. J5099 05.02.2022 11:15 Jiskra Humpolec HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
17. J5100 05.02.2022 00:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč SK Telč 0:0
17. J5101 06.02.2022 11:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
17. J5102 05.02.2022 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
18. J5103 18.03.2022 17:30 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0(P)
18. J5104 12.02.2022 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
18. J5105 12.02.2022 11:30 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
18. J5106 12.02.2022 14:15 SK Telč Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
18. J5107 12.02.2022 09:45 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
18. J5108 01.03.2022 17:15 HC Světlá n. Sáz. BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
19. J5109 20.02.2022 14:15 HC Světlá n. Sáz. SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
19. J5110 27.03.2022 10:45 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
19. J5111 19.02.2022 09:55 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš SK Telč 0:0
19. J5112 19.02.2022 13:30 Jiskra Humpolec HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
19. J5113 20.02.2022 12:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
19. J5114 20.02.2022 11:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
20. J5115 05.03.2022 10:15 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
20. J5116 06.03.2022 13:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
20. J5117 05.03.2022 13:30 HC Dukla Jihlava Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
20. J5118 06.03.2022 11:30 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
20. J5119 05.03.2022 14:15 SK Telč BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
20. J5120 05.03.2022 09:45 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
21. J5121 20.03.2022 09:45 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
21. J5122 26.03.2022 16:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. SK Telč 0:0
21. J5123 12.03.2022 14:45 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
21. J5124 12.03.2022 10:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
21. J5125 12.03.2022 11:15 Jiskra Humpolec HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
21. J5126 12.03.2022 16:15 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
22. J5127 19.03.2022 10:15 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0(P)
22. J5128 19.03.2022 10:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
22. J5129 19.03.2022 11:30 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
22. J5130 19.03.2022 12:15 HC Dukla Jihlava BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
22. J5131 20.03.2022 11:30 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
22. J5132 19.03.2022 14:15 SK Telč HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
23. J5133 05.03.2022 09:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0
23. J5134 05.03.2022 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod SK Telč 0:0
23. J5135 05.03.2022 09:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
23. J5136 05.03.2022 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
23. J5137 05.03.2022 09:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
23. J5138 05.03.2022 09:00 Náměšť nad Oslavou HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
24. J5139 12.03.2022 09:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí SK H.Slavia Třebíč 0:0
24. J5140 12.03.2022 09:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
24. J5141 12.03.2022 09:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
24. J5142 12.03.2022 09:00 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
24. J5143 12.03.2022 09:00 SK Telč HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
24. J5144 12.03.2022 09:00 SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
25. J5145 19.03.2022 09:00 HC Ledeč nad Sázavou SK Telč 0:0
25. J5146 19.03.2022 09:00 HC Světlá n. Sáz. HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov 0:0
25. J5147 19.03.2022 09:00 BK Havlíčkův Brod HC Dukla Jihlava 0:0
25. J5148 19.03.2022 09:00 HC Sp. Velká Bíteš HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov 0:0
25. J5149 19.03.2022 09:00 Jiskra Humpolec HHK Velké Meziříčí 0:0
25. J5150 19.03.2022 09:00 SK H.Slavia Třebíč Náměšť nad Oslavou 0:0
26. J5151 26.03.2022 16:00 Náměšť nad Oslavou Jiskra Humpolec 0:0
26. J5152 26.03.2022 16:00 HHK Velké Meziříčí HC Sp. Velká Bíteš 0:0
26. J5153 26.03.2022 16:00 HC Lední medvědi Pelhřimov BK Havlíčkův Brod 0:0
26. J5154 26.03.2022 16:00 HC Dukla Jihlava HC Světlá n. Sáz. 0:0
26. J5155 26.03.2022 16:00 HC Pumy Agrostroj Pelhřimov HC Ledeč nad Sázavou 0:0
26. J5156 26.03.2022 16:00 SK Telč SKLH Žďár n. Sázavou 0:0

krátké zprávy