Kanadské bodování


Hráč Tým Post Z G A B T +/-
1. Titlbach Adam Ústecký kraj U 9 17 9 26 6 0
2. Jón Jakub Královéhradecký kraj U 11 15 8 23 8 0
3. Král Patrik Středočeský kraj U 9 3 20 23 0 0
4. Červenka Michal Jihomoravský kraj U 9 11 8 19 6 1
5. Šulgan Viktor Olomoucký kraj U 9 13 6 19 2 5
6. Šíma Petr Středočeský kraj U 10 8 9 17 6 0
7. Vimr Miloš Karlovarský kraj U 11 7 10 17 4 0
8. Seidenglanz Kryštof Olomoucký kraj U 8 8 8 16 0 9
9. Curran Maxmilian Hlavní město Praha U 10 9 6 15 6 0
10. Galnor Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 10 5 10 15 2 6
11. Steklý Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 8 9 6 15 0 0
12. Fiala Matěj Kraj Vysočina U 10 3 11 14 4 -3
13. Hynek David Královéhradecký kraj U 11 8 5 13 4 0
14. Král Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 8 7 6 13 6 0
15. Kupčo Jiří Středočeský kraj U 10 7 6 13 2 0
16. Sporysch Tobiáš Středočeský kraj U 9 9 4 13 4 0
17. Beran Matyáš Plzeňský kraj U 10 7 5 12 4 0
18. Daníček Marek Středočeský kraj U 8 8 4 12 10 0
19. Horský Dennis Ústecký kraj U 10 6 6 12 2 0
20. Teterja Jan Karlovarský kraj U 11 4 8 12 14 0
21. Chaloupka Marek Moravskoslezský kraj U 11 6 5 11 4 6
22. Eismann Václav Karlovarský kraj U 11 7 4 11 2 0
23. Habermann Jindřich Kraj Vysočina U 8 3 8 11 4 -3
24. Jungwirth Jáchym Kraj Vysočina U 8 8 3 11 0 0
25. Kos Ondřej Jihomoravský kraj U 7 4 7 11 2 0
26. Kozlík Michal Jihočeský kraj U 9 4 7 11 2 0
27. Kubiesa Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj U 10 6 5 11 0 5
28. Šindelář David Středočeský kraj U 10 5 6 11 2 0
29. Čech Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 8 5 5 10 0 0
30. Florýk Daniel Jihomoravský kraj U 7 6 4 10 0 1
31. Hlaváček Ondřej Středočeský kraj U 7 9 1 10 4 0
32. Pavlík Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 7 2 8 10 2 -1
33. Pospíchal Petr Jihočeský kraj U 8 4 6 10 0 0
34. Šilhan David Karlovarský kraj U 11 3 7 10 10 0
35. Švec Martin Hlavní město Praha O 10 2 8 10 6 0
36. Tůma Lukáš Ústecký kraj U 7 6 4 10 4 0
37. Veselský Adam Jihomoravský kraj U 9 10 0 10 0 0
38. Drančák Samuel Jihočeský kraj U 6 4 5 9 2 0
39. Hansel Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 9 4 5 9 8 1
40. Humeník Matyáš Jihočeský kraj U 6 3 6 9 2 0
41. Koubek Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 10 7 2 9 6 -3
42. Kovář Filip Zlínský kraj U 10 7 2 9 0 0
43. Mácha Timo Olomoucký kraj U 5 6 3 9 0 2
44. Nový Lukáš Kraj Vysočina U 9 3 6 9 8 -1
45. Postl Dominik Jihočeský kraj O 7 5 4 9 2 0
46. Smetánka Tomáš Kraj Vysočina U 8 7 2 9 4 -1
47. Eremiáš Marek Jihočeský kraj U 8 4 4 8 8 0
48. Galvas Tomáš Olomoucký kraj O 7 2 6 8 0 1
49. Hofrajtr Aleš Plzeňský kraj U 9 4 4 8 2 0
50. Liška Jan Ústecký kraj U 11 5 3 8 10 0
51. Ošmera Adam Kraj Vysočina O 7 5 3 8 8 -2
52. Patočka Matyáš Ústecký kraj U 7 3 5 8 0 0
53. Pohludka Šimon Moravskoslezský kraj U 9 3 5 8 4 1
54. Šinkovský Samuel Královéhradecký kraj U 9 3 5 8 6 0
55. Šmerda Samuel Pardubický kraj O 11 5 3 8 18 0
56. Svozil David Olomoucký kraj O 5 1 7 8 2 0
57. Urbánek Štěpán Jihomoravský kraj U 6 2 6 8 0 0
58. Zduba Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 4 4 4 8 0 0
59. Bolehovský Jaroslav Pardubický kraj U 10 4 3 7 16 0
60. Grosskopf David Plzeňský kraj U 8 5 2 7 6 0
61. Hanák Matyáš Olomoucký kraj U 10 3 4 7 0 1
62. Hlinský Adam Středočeský kraj O 9 6 1 7 14 0
63. Jung Samuel Moravskoslezský kraj U 11 3 4 7 2 -5
64. Kantor Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina U 10 2 5 7 8 -3
65. Král Adam Kraj Vysočina O 10 1 6 7 2 -1
66. Lisler Oskar Středočeský kraj U 11 4 3 7 4 0
67. Neoral Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj U 6 3 4 7 2 0
68. Nosek Rostislav Kraj Vysočina U 9 2 5 7 0 -2
69. Pospíchal Jan Jihočeský kraj U 8 5 2 7 4 0
70. Přeslička Štěpán Olomoucký kraj U 10 3 4 7 2 2
71. Prokůpek Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 7 6 1 7 0 0
72. Sander Karel Hlavní město Praha U 11 3 4 7 2 0
73. Šedivý Václav Královéhradecký kraj U 11 3 4 7 2 0
74. Váňa Vojtěch Karlovarský kraj U 9 5 2 7 0 0
75. Burda Tadeáš Středočeský kraj O 11 0 6 6 10 0
76. Chlubna Tobias Kraj Vysočina U 8 3 3 6 2 -4
77. Dobša Denis Olomoucký kraj U 10 5 1 6 4 -1
78. Glas Sebastian Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 2 4 6 2 3
79. Hoch Štěpán Jihočeský kraj U 5 2 4 6 0 0
80. Holejšovský Petr Karlovarský kraj U 10 4 2 6 6 0
81. Křížek Patrik Kraj Vysočina U 4 4 2 6 0 -2
82. Lédl Lukáš Plzeňský kraj U 7 4 2 6 0 0
83. Peroutka Jan Ústecký kraj U 10 3 3 6 8 0
84. Potoma Šimon Hlavní město Praha U 9 5 1 6 2 0
85. Schreinemachers Josef Ústecký kraj O 10 1 5 6 0 0
86. Sikora Petr Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 1 5 6 0 0
87. Šuma Vladimír Karlovarský kraj U 11 4 2 6 4 0
88. Vaculík Martin Zlínský kraj U 8 3 3 6 2 0
89. Blaha David Moravskoslezský kraj U 8 3 2 5 4 -1
90. Bohatý Matyáš Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 4 5 12 1
91. Cipko Pavol Moravskoslezský kraj O 11 2 3 5 12 3
92. Dufek Jan Ústecký kraj U 11 3 2 5 0 0
93. Halačka Dominik Jihomoravský kraj U 9 1 4 5 0 1
94. Heš Jakub Zlínský kraj U 10 3 2 5 2 0
95. Hlavička Denis Ústecký kraj U 10 1 4 5 4 0
96. Jedlička Martin Pardubický kraj U 7 3 2 5 4 0
97. Kačena Jakub Plzeňský kraj U 8 3 2 5 4 0
98. Klimek Adam Zlínský kraj U 7 3 2 5 4 0
99. Kubišta Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj O 8 3 2 5 8 0
100. Kučera Dominik Pardubický kraj U 6 2 3 5 2 0
101. Kučera Tomáš Liberecký kraj U 8 2 3 5 4 0
102. Löffler Dominik Kraj Vysočina O 7 3 2 5 6 -2
103. Matějka Jiří Plzeňský kraj U 5 2 3 5 0 0
104. Mráz Marek Středočeský kraj O 6 3 2 5 2 0
105. Shpilka Vasyl Liberecký kraj U 7 3 2 5 2 0
106. Sudenko Nazar Hlavní město Praha U 9 2 3 5 2 0
107. Teplý Josef Kraj Vysočina U 4 1 4 5 2 0
108. Tolar Vojtěch Plzeňský kraj O 6 1 4 5 4 0
109. Uhlík Pavel Karlovarský kraj U 11 1 4 5 2 0
110. Úlehla Erik Pardubický kraj O 9 2 3 5 0 0
111. Urban Antonín Pardubický kraj U 11 2 3 5 0 0
112. Zielinski Aleš Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 1 4 5 8 0
113. Aschenbrenner Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 3 2 2 4 0 0
114. Bambula Šimon Kraj Vysočina U 4 4 0 4 0 -2
115. Fibigr Jakub Moravskoslezský kraj O 8 0 4 4 10 0
116. Hnát Jakub Plzeňský kraj O 10 1 3 4 4 0
117. Jarmara Matyáš Olomoucký kraj O 8 1 3 4 0 6
118. Kaštánek Tom Pardubický kraj O 9 0 4 4 32 0
119. Koláček Adam Moravskoslezský kraj U 8 2 2 4 0 -5
120. Máhler Nick Karlovarský kraj O 10 3 1 4 0 0
121. Makovec Petr Plzeňský kraj U 9 2 2 4 2 0
122. Man Matyáš Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 2 2 4 0 2
123. Maurer Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 5 3 1 4 4 0
124. Pastrnek David Olomoucký kraj U 6 3 1 4 25 0
125. Pilař Vít Pardubický kraj U 9 3 1 4 4 0
126. Pittr Tomáš Plzeňský kraj U 8 1 3 4 0 0
127. Pravda Matěj Zlínský kraj U 6 1 3 4 0 0
128. Pražan Tadeáš Pardubický kraj U 9 2 2 4 6 0
129. Prostřední Matyáš Pardubický kraj O 11 4 0 4 0 0
130. Turena Milan Pardubický kraj U 9 3 1 4 0 0
131. Verner Oldřich Olomoucký kraj U 4 3 1 4 0 0
132. Zenker Jan Liberecký kraj U 7 2 2 4 0 0
133. Zevl Kristian Jihočeský kraj U 6 2 2 4 2 0
134. Aschenbrenner Jakub Středočeský kraj O 6 1 2 3 6 0
135. Bartovič Adrien Liberecký kraj U 7 2 1 3 2 0
136. Bošek Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 3 2 1 3 2 -2
137. Čaňo Martin Jihomoravský kraj O 4 1 2 3 26 0
138. Chludil Danny Hlavní město Praha U 5 2 1 3 4 0
139. Drábek Kamil Olomoucký kraj U 6 3 0 3 12 1
140. Hejduk Dominik Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 2 3 6 0
141. Jína Jan Liberecký kraj U 11 1 2 3 4 0
142. Jirka Vojtěch Středočeský kraj O 7 0 3 3 27 0
143. Kalivoda Martin Plzeňský kraj O 8 1 2 3 2 0
144. Kladivo Jan Ústecký kraj O 9 0 3 3 4 0
145. Krátký Radim Plzeňský kraj U 5 2 1 3 0 0
146. Kraus Matěj Středočeský kraj O 11 2 1 3 14 0
147. Krejbich Martin Karlovarský kraj O 9 1 2 3 10 0
148. Křivánek Miroslav Jihočeský kraj O 9 0 3 3 2 0
149. Kubánek Alex Hlavní město Praha O 7 2 1 3 6 0
150. Kubový Eliáš Plzeňský kraj U 6 2 1 3 12 0
151. Lédl Jan Pardubický kraj U 6 1 2 3 0 0
152. Lekeš Jan Zlínský kraj U 5 2 1 3 2 0
153. Lempach Štěpán Pardubický kraj U 4 0 3 3 2 0
154. Němeček Jan Královéhradecký kraj U 4 3 0 3 0 0
155. Novotný Adam Královéhradecký kraj U 10 1 2 3 0 0
156. Oliva Matěj Pardubický kraj O 8 3 0 3 2 0
157. Ondruš Filip Královéhradecký kraj O 10 1 2 3 4 0
158. Pavlík Dominik Královéhradecký kraj U 5 0 3 3 4 0
159. Plosová Tereza Liberecký kraj U 5 2 1 3 4 0
160. Poláček Petr Hlavní město Praha U 6 1 2 3 2 0
161. Prošek Hynek Plzeňský kraj O 3 2 1 3 0 0
162. Průšek Jáchym Středočeský kraj O 5 2 1 3 4 0
163. Řezníček Michal Zlínský kraj O 10 2 1 3 2 0
164. Rozsíval David Liberecký kraj U 8 1 2 3 0 0
165. Samek Filip Královéhradecký kraj O 3 1 2 3 2 0
166. Sochor Lukáš Královéhradecký kraj U 3 1 2 3 0 0
167. Spanel Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 9 1 2 3 4 -2
168. Srnský Daniel Královéhradecký kraj O 10 0 3 3 12 0
169. Ulman Matyáš Liberecký kraj U 8 2 1 3 0 0
170. Voděracký Matěj Královéhradecký kraj U 9 2 1 3 4 0
171. Zahálka Štěpán Ústecký kraj O 11 2 1 3 2 0
172. Žemlička Richard Hlavní město Praha U 8 2 1 3 6 0
173. Živný Ondřej Plzeňský kraj U 5 2 1 3 2 0
174. Aulický Vojtěch Jihočeský kraj O 8 1 1 2 4 0
175. Brož Lukáš Hlavní město Praha U 7 1 1 2 0 0
176. Dorda Tomáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 5 1 1 2 0 0
177. Fábera Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 3 2 0 2 0 0
178. Frimel Filip Jihomoravský kraj U 5 2 0 2 0 0
179. Glos Vincent Moravskoslezský kraj O 10 0 2 2 4 -2
180. Hladký David Jihomoravský kraj U 3 0 2 2 0 0
181. Holubec Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 9 1 1 2 0 0
182. Hubinka Ondřej Hlavní město Praha O 7 0 2 2 8 0
183. Jakubec Jiří Královéhradecký kraj U 5 2 0 2 0 0
184. Jarabko Jan Hlavní město Praha O 4 0 2 2 4 0
185. Jeřábek Ondřej Moravskoslezský kraj O 4 1 1 2 0 0
186. Jína Jakub Liberecký kraj U 7 2 0 2 2 0
187. Koubek Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj O 5 1 1 2 18 0
188. Kretschmer Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 4 2 0 2 0 0
189. Lukáš Jakub Jihočeský kraj O 5 0 2 2 2 0
190. Mrtka Patrik Kraj Vysočina O 11 0 2 2 2 1
191. Muroň Jan Moravskoslezský kraj U 3 2 0 2 0 0
192. Němec Jakub Olomoucký kraj O 2 1 1 2 27 2
193. Netopil Vojtěch Zlínský kraj O 4 1 1 2 0 0
194. Netušil František Hlavní město Praha U 1 1 1 2 0 0
195. Ostrčil Tobiáš Zlínský kraj U 9 0 2 2 4 0
196. Otruba Samuel Ústecký kraj O 8 0 2 2 2 0
197. Pekař Daniel Jihočeský kraj U 3 2 0 2 2 0
198. Pelcr Jan Plzeňský kraj O 6 1 1 2 2 0
199. Polame Ondřej Olomoucký kraj O 10 0 2 2 2 -1
200. Postl Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 11 1 1 2 4 0
201. Řimnáč Jakub Jihočeský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
202. Röss David Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 1 2 4 0
203. Sedláček Matěj Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 2 0 2 2 0
204. Šimon Alan Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 2 2 0 0
205. Šťastný Tomáš Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 1 2 0 2
206. Suk Adam Středočeský kraj U 2 0 2 2 0 0
207. Švarc Zbyněk Ústecký kraj O 4 1 1 2 0 0
208. Trojna Josef Středočeský kraj O 8 0 2 2 4 0
209. Uhlík Jan Karlovarský kraj O 8 1 1 2 8 0
210. Vojáček Petr Karlovarský kraj O 8 1 1 2 0 0
211. Vrána Štěpán Olomoucký kraj O 6 0 2 2 2 2
212. Vyvial Jan Středočeský kraj U 3 1 1 2 0 0
213. Záruba David Pardubický kraj U 3 1 1 2 4 0
214. Zeman Matěj Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 2 2 0 0
215. Adam Tadeáš Kraj Vysočina O 8 0 1 1 0 0
216. Babinec Štěpán Plzeňský kraj O 7 0 1 1 0 0
217. Balabán Adam Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 4 0
218. Černý Štěpán Královéhradecký kraj O 4 0 1 1 0 0
219. Čmiel Marek Moravskoslezský kraj O 7 0 1 1 4 4
220. Dohnal Jiří Hlavní město Praha U 10 1 0 1 2 0
221. Dokoupil David Olomoucký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
222. Dráb Vladislav Ústecký kraj O 5 0 1 1 4 0
223. Dvořák Martin Kraj Vysočina O 5 0 1 1 2 -3
224. Ehrenberger Lukáš Liberecký kraj O 8 0 1 1 4 0
225. Ficenec Jacob Liberecký kraj O 8 1 0 1 16 0
226. Fišer Jan Středočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
227. Glas Filip Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 2
228. Hájek Matěj Liberecký kraj U 7 0 1 1 2 0
229. Hamr Matěj Ústecký kraj U 4 0 1 1 0 0
230. Hlávka Jan Jihomoravský kraj O 1 0 1 1 0 0
231. Holba Matěj Zlínský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
232. Hurt Jan Středočeský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
233. Janík Ondřej Zlínský kraj U 2 0 1 1 4 0
234. Jaskula Petr Jihomoravský kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
235. Jelínek Ondřej Královéhradecký kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
236. Jiříček Adam Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
237. Kadlec Damian Liberecký kraj U 5 1 0 1 4 0
238. Komanec Šimon Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 1 1 0 0
239. Kotala Matěj Zlínský kraj O 9 0 1 1 4 0
240. Kotrla Adam Zlínský kraj O 8 0 1 1 2 0
241. Koutný Vojtěch Olomoucký kraj U 4 1 0 1 2 -1
242. Kovář Marcel Zlínský kraj O 7 0 1 1 2 0
243. Křečan Filip Pardubický kraj U 8 0 1 1 0 0
244. Kubíček Richard Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 1 1 2 0
245. Kutlák Matyáš Moravskoslezský kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 -4
246. Lang Matěj Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 1 1 0 0
247. Mack Tadeáš Hlavní město Praha O 8 0 1 1 4 0
248. Malý Lukáš Jihomoravský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
249. Malý Oliver Plzeňský kraj O 4 1 0 1 0 0
250. Marton Adam Hlavní město Praha O 9 0 1 1 10 0
251. Matějka Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 6 1 0 1 0 2
252. Maxin Imrich Liberecký kraj U 8 1 0 1 10 0
253. Nemerád Jakub Olomoucký kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
254. Nestrašil Václav Hlavní město Praha U 1 1 0 1 0 0
255. Netík Tomáš Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
256. Novák Mattias Pardubický kraj U 11 0 1 1 2 0
257. Novotný Tomáš Královéhradecký kraj U 2 1 0 1 0 0
258. Petřík Dominik Středočeský kraj U 1 0 1 1 2 0
259. Podešva Šimon Hlavní město Praha O 8 1 0 1 2 0
260. Pospíšil František Olomoucký kraj O 9 1 0 1 6 0
261. Pospíšil Jaroslav Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 2 0
262. Pražák Matěj Kraj Vysočina O 7 0 1 1 4 -5
263. Příplata Ondřej Karlovarský kraj O 6 1 0 1 4 0
264. Prokeš Daniel Ústecký kraj O 9 0 1 1 4 0
265. Prušák Rudolf Jihočeský kraj U 4 1 0 1 0 0
266. Průšek Pavel Liberecký kraj O 3 0 1 1 4 0
267. Sapík Tobiáš Kraj Vysočina O 7 0 1 1 12 -4
268. Ševčík Dušan Olomoucký kraj O 9 0 1 1 4 -1
269. Šíma Jakub Jihočeský kraj O 2 1 0 1 0 0
270. Simet Jan Karlovarský kraj O 5 0 1 1 0 0
271. Skala Tomáš Plzeňský kraj O 4 1 0 1 4 0
272. Skuratov Saša Hlavní město Praha U 4 1 0 1 0 0
273. Štípek Richard Hlavní město Praha U 4 1 0 1 0 0
274. Stodůlka Marek Zlínský kraj O 7 0 1 1 4 0
275. Švajda Marek Zlínský kraj U 1 1 0 1 0 0
276. Svoboda Filip Kraj Vysočina U 3 1 0 1 0 0
277. Topič Tadeáš Jihočeský kraj O 2 0 1 1 0 0
278. Vápeník Teodor Liberecký kraj O 7 1 0 1 4 0
279. Vlček Dominik Jihočeský kraj U 2 0 1 1 0 0
280. Vojáček Matěj Kraj Vysočina U 3 0 1 1 0 0
281. Zámorský Quido Zlínský kraj O 5 1 0 1 0 0
282. Zikmund Jan Ústecký kraj U 3 1 0 1 0 0
283. Zubíček Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 6 0 1 1 6 0
284. Antony Patrik Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
285. Babický Erik Hlavní město Praha U 6 0 0 0 2 0
286. Balej Jakub Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
287. Bálek Matyáš Karlovarský kraj U 6 0 0 0 0 0
288. Bek Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
289. Benák Adam Plzeňský kraj U 0 0 0 0 0 0
290. Bielesz Dominik Moravskoslezský kraj U 0 0 0 0 0 0
291. Bouška Marek Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
292. Bravenec Jakub Jihomoravský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
293. Byakov Arkadiy Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 0 0
294. Byrtus Elias Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 2 0
295. Celý Sebastián Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
296. Černý Marek Pardubický kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
297. Cholava Ondřej Kraj Vysočina O 1 0 0 0 0 0
298. Ciolek Denis Liberecký kraj O 7 0 0 0 0 0
299. Čunát Lukáš Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 2 0
300. Dobřecký Adam Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 2 0
301. Douša Filip Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
302. Drož Matěj Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
303. Ducháček David Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 2 0
304. Elian Cedrik Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 0 0 4 0
305. Fencl Jiří Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
306. Ficenec David Královéhradecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
307. Filip Nikolas Hlavní město Praha U 2 0 0 0 0 0
308. Foltýn Jakub Hlavní město Praha O 2 0 0 0 2 0
309. Fousek Daniel Plzeňský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
310. France Šimon Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
311. Gřegořek Adam Jihočeský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
312. Gýna Martin Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
313. Hampl Josef Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
314. Havel Vít Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
315. Havránek Lukáš Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
316. Havránek Vojtěch Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
317. Herman Tomáš Zlínský kraj O 8 0 0 0 2 0
318. Horenský David Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
319. Hoť Jan Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
320. Hubačík Josef Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
321. Hudec Marek Ústecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
322. Hynek Tadeáš Karlovarský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
323. Janek Kryštof Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
324. Jansa Michal Pardubický kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
325. Ješina Kryštof Pardubický kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
326. Jirášek Pavel Jihočeský kraj O 9 0 0 0 10 0
327. Jünger Samuel Zlínský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
328. Kadaňka Pavel Jihomoravský kraj O 9 0 0 0 10 -1
329. Kadlec Michal Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
330. Kalousek Josef Pardubický kraj 1 0 0 0 0 0
331. Kalvoda Matěj Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
332. Karas Lukáš Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
333. Kasal Zbyněk Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
334. Kastner Jan Středočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
335. Klíma Dennis Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
336. Klimov Nikolaj Liberecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
337. Kopecký Ondřej Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
338. Kopřiva Jan Zlínský kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
339. Korec Lukáš Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
340. Kotyk Ondřej Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
341. Krögler Matyáš Královéhradecký kraj O 8 0 0 0 8 0
342. Kucharčík Matouš Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
343. Kyjovský Luděk Moravskoslezský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 -1
344. Lamač Filip Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
345. Lhotský Marek Královéhradecký kraj O 10 0 0 0 2 0
346. Lička Jakub Jihomoravský kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 -1
347. Lukáš Kubík Olomoucký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
348. Lukaštík Oliver Zlínský kraj O 6 0 0 0 2 0
349. Lukeš Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 3 0 0 0 2 0
350. Macek Tomáš Zlínský kraj U 6 0 0 0 2 0
351. Macháček Marek Liberecký kraj O 7 0 0 0 2 0
352. Macháček Matěj Olomoucký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 -1
353. Malý Matyáš Karlovarský kraj O 7 0 0 0 0 0
354. Martiňák Radek Jihomoravský kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
355. Mikeš Matěj Karlovarský kraj U 5 0 0 0 2 0
356. Mikula Jakub Pardubický kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
357. Mikula Marcel Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
358. Moussa Hamudi Liberecký kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
359. Mrázek Daniel Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
360. Pártl Václav Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
361. Pešák Václav Zlínský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
362. Pilíšek Vojtěch Moravskoslezský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
363. Pokorný Kryštof Královéhradecký kraj U 4 0 0 0 6 0
364. Pokorný Libor Liberecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
365. Poláček Daniel Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
366. Popp Jiří Plzeňský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
367. Přichystal Štěpán Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 2 0
368. Prušák Adam Jihočeský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
369. Šafařík Patrik Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
370. Salinger Filip Karlovarský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
371. Sedlačík Tomáš Jihočeský kraj U 5 0 0 0 0 0
372. Šimůnek Vojtěch Liberecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
373. Škňouřil Matěj Olomoucký kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
374. Škoda Bedřich Liberecký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
375. Skok Jan Jihočeský kraj O 4 0 0 0 2 0
376. Šlechta Adam Liberecký kraj U 2 0 0 0 0 0
377. Solowski Adam Moravskoslezský kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
378. Soušek Petr Ústecký kraj O 3 0 0 0 0 0
379. Štěch Vítek Jihočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
380. Suchánek Tomáš Kraj Vysočina O 2 0 0 0 0 0
381. Švehla Dominik Ústecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
382. Svoboda Jan Středočeský kraj O 2 0 0 0 0 0
383. Tomka Tomáš Liberecký kraj O 6 0 0 0 2 0
384. Tvrdík Václav Pardubický kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
385. Ulrich Josef Královéhradecký kraj U 1 0 0 0 4 0
386. Váňa Robert Kraj Vysočina U 1 0 0 0 0 0
387. Vančura Jan Hlavní město Praha U 1 0 0 0 0 0
388. Vícha Filip Zlínský kraj O 8 0 0 0 4 0
389. Vildomec Matěj Jihomoravský kraj U 7 0 0 0 0 -2
390. Vojíř Oldřich Ústecký kraj O 2 0 0 0 2 0
391. Voldřich Marek Jihomoravský kraj U 4 0 0 0 0 0
392. Vrabec Albert Hlavní město Praha O 1 0 0 0 0 0
393. Žák Michal Olomoucký kraj O 1 0 0 0 0 0
394. Zbudil Filip Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0
395. Zengerle Josef Hlavní město Praha O 3 0 0 0 0 0
396. Zumr Miroslav Středočeský kraj U 1 0 0 0 0 0